Each online casino must have a proper igaming license and demonstrate its label proudly. If you cannot find information about the license anywhere, you should double-check with customer support. Most online casinos available in Canada have licenses from the MGA, Curacao, Kahnawake Gaming Commission, and other agencies.
Best Atomic Slot Lab Casinos in Canada 2026
If you are looking for the trusted online casinos in Canada you are in the right place. We have gone through over 120 most well-known online
CasinosHunter always monitors the new software studios arriving on the horizon to ensure that we track all the best possible casino games available to Canadian players. Atomic Slot Lab is a new star on the online casino gambling sky, backed by the Bragg Studios company. This new studio is already making waves due to its refreshing approach to games and, of course, due to the support and backing of the industry’s leaders. Our Experts have checked out the slots and the studio’s features and created this Atomic Slot Lab review.

Top Casinos To Play Atomic Slot Lab Slots From Canada
- 4BonusesBonuses4
Welcome
300% up to $2,500 + 225 Free SpinsReload
10 Free SpinsDeposit
Up to $1,000All TonyBet Casino bonusesReload
100 Free Spins10Payment methodsPayment methods1052Game providersGame providers52TonyBet CasinoUser's favorite300% up to $2,500 + 225 Free SpinsMin dep $20 • Wagering 50x • Available for 14 days • For Cowboys Gold slot • 30 FS per day for 4 days - 1BonusesBonuses1
Welcome
200% up to $7,200 + 300 Free Spins8Payment methodsPayment methods880Game providersGame providers80200% up to $7,200 + 300 Free SpinsMin dep $30 • Wagering 40x • Activation 3 days • Duration 7 days - 9BonusesBonuses9
Live Casino
50% up to $1,500Reload
30%, 50%, or 100% up to $750Reload
220 Free SpinsReload
25% up to $750100% up to $3,000 + 200 Free SpinsReload
100% up to $1,500Reload
20, 25, 30, 35, 40 or 50 Free SpinsReload
50, 100 or 200 Free SpinsAll Spirit Casino bonusesWelcome
50 Free Spins7Payment methodsPayment methods757Game providersGame providers57100% up to $3,000 + 200 Free SpinsBonus Code: SPIRIT • Wagering: 40x • Minimum Deposit: $30 • Prize slot: 3 Coin Volcanoes - 10BonusesBonuses10
Reload
Up to 200 Free SpinsReload
30%, 50%, or 100% up to $750Reload
Unlimited 25% up to $750Reload
Unlimited Free SpinsCashback
Up to 15% CashbackReload
100% up to $1,500Welcome
100% up to $22,500 + 350 Free SpinsCashback
10% CashbackReload
Up to 220 Free SpinsAll Jet4Bet Casino bonusesBonus Codes
100 Free Spins14Payment methodsPayment methods1479Game providersGame providers79100% up to $22,500 + 350 Free SpinsMin dep $30 • Wagering 40x • Max win x10 • For Gold Rush with Johnny Cash slot • Expire in 3 days - 6BonusesBonuses6
Welcome
240% up to $3,550 + 300 Free SpinsWelcome
150% up to $2,300 + 100 Free SpinsDeposit
40% up to $395Deposit
50% up to $3,500 + 100 Free SpinsDeposit
50% up to $475All Winshark Casino bonusesCashback
From 8% to 15% Cashback7Payment methodsPayment methods7118Game providersGame providers118Winshark CasinoBest Choice150% up to $2,300 + 100 Free SpinsMin dep $30 • Wagering 45x • Max win $2,300 • 20 FS per day over 5 days for Snoop Doggy Dollars slot - 1BonusesBonuses1
Welcome
100% up to $1,400 + 60 Free Spins3Payment methodsPayment methods327Game providersGame providers27100% up to $1,400 + 60 Free SpinsMin dep $30 • Max bet 2% • Wagering 40x • On Sweet Bonanza slot - 4BonusesBonuses4
Welcome
125% up to $1,630 + 150 Free SpinsReload
100% up to C$490 + 50 Free SpinsNo Deposit Free Spins
20 Free SpinsAll Hercules Casino bonusesReload
Up to 150 Free Spins10Payment methodsPayment methods1060Game providersGame providers60 - 8BonusesBonuses8
Deposit
60% up to $400Free Spins
20 Free SpinsWelcome
50 Free Spins270% up to $2,650 + 560 Free SpinsHigh Roller
110% up to $2,300 + 3 coins + 270 Free SpinsDeposit
40% up to $300Cashback
5% CashbackAll Wild Tokyo Casino bonusesCashback
7% VIP Cashback6Payment methodsPayment methods670Game providersGame providers70Wild Tokyo CasinoPopular Bonus270% up to $2,650 + 560 Free Spins1st deposit 110% up to $450 + 200 FS / 2nd deposit 85% up to $1,000 + 210 FS / 3rd deposit 75% up to $1,200 + 150 FS • Min deposit $30 • Wagering 50x • Max bet $7 - 12Payment methodsPayment methods1231Game providersGame providers31Casumo CasinoBest Choice100% up to $1,000 + 100 Free Spins1st dep: 100% up to $1,000 • Minimum deposit $10 • Wagering 30x • Max bet $5 • Fro Gates of Olympus
- 2BonusesBonuses2
Welcome
150% up to $5700 + 50 Free SpinsNo Wagering
30 Free Spins5Payment methodsPayment methods548Game providersGame providers48Use code: WELCOMECopied!
- 8Payment methodsPayment methods821Game providersGame providers21100% up to $2,000 + 200 Free SpinsOffer valid on first two deposits: 100% up to $1,000 + 200 FS and 100% up to $1,000 • Min dep $15 • Wagering 35x • Max bet $5 • 25 FS per day over 8 days
- 5BonusesBonuses5
Free Spins
20 Free SpinsReload
100% up to C$300Welcome
120% up to $1,200 + 300 Free SpinsReload
50% up to C$400All Merlin Casino bonusesReload
Up to 150 Free Spins11Payment methodsPayment methods1160Game providersGame providers60 - 5BonusesBonuses5
No Deposit
20 Free SpinsWelcome
100% up to $2,000 + 200 Free SpinsFree Spins
150 Free SpinsReload
10-100 Free SpinsAll 888 Casino bonusesNo Deposit Free Spins
50 Free Spins12Payment methodsPayment methods125Game providersGame providers5100% up to $2,000 + 200 Free SpinsMinimum deposit $10 • Wagering 10x for money, for free spins 0x • 90 days for wagering • 48 hours for claiming • Valid for 7 days • Spin value $0.1 - 1BonusesBonuses1
Welcome
100% up to $2,000 + 100 Free Spins9Payment methodsPayment methods934Game providersGame providers34100% up to $2,000 + 100 Free SpinsMin dep: $10 • Wagering 35x • Max bet $5 • 10 spins per day for 10 days - 8BonusesBonuses8
Cashback
10% CashbackDeposit
50 Free SpinsDeposit
35 Free Spins for Night OwlsReload
55 Free SpinsWelcome
$1500 Bonus + 100 Free SpinsDeposit
$5-$35 Night Owl ChipsDeposit
$5-$60 Free chips + 30-100 Free SpinsAll LeoVegas Casino bonuses100% match up to $1,000 plus 10 golden chips9Payment methodsPayment methods952Game providersGame providers52LeoVegas CasinoPopular Bonus$1500 Bonus + 100 Free SpinsGet a 100% matched deposit cash reward up to $1,500 • Min. deposit is $20 • Wagering 35x • For Gates of Olympus slot (20 spins per day for five days) - 4BonusesBonuses4
Welcome
300% up to $6,000 + 200 Free SpinsDeposit
50% up to $150 + 75 Free SpinsDeposit
25% up to $150 + 75 Free SpinsAll N1 Casino bonusesChristmas
Prizes up to $150,00012Payment methodsPayment methods1226Game providersGame providers26300% up to $6,000 + 200 Free Spins1st deposit: 100% up to $1,500 + 150 FS • 2nd deposit: 75% up to $1,500 • 3rd deposit: 100% up to $1,500 + 50 FS • 4th deposit: 25% up to $1,500 • Free spins for Book of the Fallen (Pragmatic Play) - 3BonusesBonuses3
Deposit
120% up to $8,000 + 225 Free SpinsWelcome
120% up to $8,000 + 225 Free SpinsDeposit
Up to $8,000 + 225 Free Spins16Payment methodsPayment methods1682Game providersGame providers82 - 3BonusesBonuses3
Deposit
100% up to $450 + 170 Free SpinsDeposit
100% up to $450 + 170 Free SpinsWelcome
100% up to $450 + 170 Free Spins4Payment methodsPayment methods491Game providersGame providers91100% up to $450 + 170 Free Spins1st Deposit - 100% up to $150 • 2nd Deposit - 50% up to $300 • Wagering 40x • Min. dep. $30 • 1st Deposit - 120 Free Spins for Bigger Bass Bonanza (In case of unavailability - Aztec Magic Megaways) • 2nd Deposit - 50 Free Spins for Book of Vikings (In case of unavailability - Dig Dig Digger) - 7BonusesBonuses7
High Roller
100% up to $2,450 + 200 Free SpinsCashback
Cashback 15% up to C$500Reload
30% up to C$490 + 30 Free SpinsCashback
Cashback 5% up to C$80Welcome
250% up to C$3,770 + 400 Free SpinsReload
50% up to C$400All Mino Casino bonusesCashback
Cashback 7% up to C$16014Payment methodsPayment methods1489Game providersGame providers89250% up to C$3,770 + 400 Free SpinsMin dep $30 • Max bet $8 • 48 hours for activation • 5 days for wagering • Wagering 45x • Max withdrawal x10 for money and $80 for free spins - 4BonusesBonuses4
Welcome
275% up to C$4050 + 150 Free SpinsReload
40% up to C$500Cashback
Cashback up to 10%All AzurSlot Casino bonusesHigh Roller
35% up to $2,500 + 20 coins85Game providersGame providers85275% up to C$4050 + 150 Free SpinsMin dep is €20 • Maximum bonus bet is €5 • 48 hours for activation • 5 days expiration • Wagering is x45 • Max withdrawal is €100 - 7BonusesBonuses7
Deposit
100% up to $150Free Spins
20 Free SpinsCashback
10% cashbackWelcome
100% up to $1,000Reload
25, 50 or 100 Free SpinsFree Spins
100 Free SpinsAll Stupid Casino bonusesCashback
Cashback up to $25010Payment methodsPayment methods1080Game providersGame providers80Use code: FIRST, SECOND, THIRDCopied!
- 3BonusesBonuses3
No Wagering
50 Free Spins on Sign UpWelcome
500 free bingo ticketsAll PlayOJO Casino bonusesFree Spins
50 Free Spins11Payment methodsPayment methods1158Game providersGame providers5850 Free Spins on Sign UpFor Thor and The Trials Of Asgard slot. Spin value: $0.10. No wagering. - 6BonusesBonuses6
Reload
100% up to $100Welcome
400% up to $4,000 + 1200 Free SpinsReload
100% up to $100 + 50 Free SpinsFree Spins
30 Free SpinsNo Deposit
10 Free SpinsAll Safe Casino bonusesReload
100% up to $100 + 50 Free Spins4Payment methodsPayment methods487Game providersGame providers87 - 6BonusesBonuses6
Welcome
100% up to $1,500 + 100 Free SpinsReload
50% up to $300Reload
170 Free SpinsFree Spins
130 Free SpinsHigh Roller
50% up to $750Reload
135 Free Spins9Payment methodsPayment methods968Game providersGame providers68100% up to $1,500 + 100 Free SpinsMinimum deposit $30 • Wagering 50x • Free spins for Book of the Fallen (Pragmatic) - 2BonusesBonuses2
Welcome
150% up to $500 + 50 Free SpinsFree Spins
30 No Deposit Free Spins10Payment methodsPayment methods1091Game providersGame providers91150% up to $500 + 50 Free Spins150% up to $500 • Wagering 30x • Min. dep. $20 • Free spins will be active for 24 hoursUse code: WELCOMECopied!
- 8BonusesBonuses8
Free Spins
20 Free SpinsFree Spins
20 No Deposit Free SpinsDeposit
420% up to $3,000 + 300 Free SpinsDeposit
20 Free SpinsCashback
Cashback up to 10%High Roller
50% up to $500Reload
20% up to $150All Onlywin Casino bonusesDeposit
385% up to $1,550 + 305 Free Spins10Payment methodsPayment methods1045Game providersGame providers45420% up to $3,000 + 300 Free SpinsWelcome bonus 420% up to $3,000 • Available to the player for 31 days from the date of registration • Wagering 40x • Min. dep. $30 - 7BonusesBonuses7
Free Spins
100 Free SpinsDeposit
Up to $700High Roller
150% Up to $1,300 + 50 Free SpinsWelcome
525% up to C$4000 + 900 FSReload
125% up to $700 + 60 Free SpinsHigh Roller
200% Up to $2,500 + 100 Free SpinsAll GGBET Casino bonusesReload
150% up to $700 + 65 Free Spins10Payment methodsPayment methods1060Game providersGame providers60 - 1BonusesBonuses1
Welcome
100% up to $200 + 50 Free Spins11Payment methodsPayment methods1169Game providersGame providers69Frank CasinoUser's favorite100% up to $200 + 50 Free SpinsDeposit at least $10 • Max. win is $2,000 • Wagering 27x for money and 35x for free spins • 7 days to wager • Free spins for Retro Tapes slot - 1BonusesBonuses1
Welcome
100% up to $250 + 50 Free Spins5Payment methodsPayment methods520Game providersGame providers20 - 1BonusesBonuses1
Welcome
100% up to $750 + 100 Free Spins37Game providersGame providers37100% up to $750 + 100 Free SpinsMinimum deposit: $30 • Wagering: x35 • 50 FS in first 24 hours + 50 in another 24 hours
Best Atomic Slot Lab Online Casino Sites In 2026

Despite the fact that the studio is new and the collection of slots it offers is still comparatively humble, the number of casinos that have games by Atomic Slot Lab is not that small. Moreover, the games by this provider are represented in some of the top online casinos that we at CasinosHunter place on top of our recommended lists.
Please check out the table to see what the best of those casino sites can offer to you for real money gambling, in addition to featuring online slot games by Atomic Slot Lab.
| # | Casino | Welcome Bonus |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 300% up to $2,500 + 225 Free Spins + 225 Free Spins | |
| 2 | 200% up to $7,200 + 300 Free Spins + 300 Free Spins | |
| 3 | 100% up to $3,000 + 200 Free Spins + 200 Free Spins | |
| 4 | 100% up to $22,500 + 350 Free Spins + 350 Free Spins | |
| 5 | 240% up to $3,550 + 300 Free Spins + 300 Free Spins | |
| 6 | 100% up to $1,400 + 60 Free Spins + 60 Free Spins | |
| 7 | 125% up to $1,630 + 150 Free Spins + 150 Free Spins | |
| 8 | 270% up to $2,650 + 560 Free Spins + 560 Free Spins | |
| 9 | 100% up to $1,000 + 100 Free Spins + 100 Free Spins | |
| 10 | 150% up to $5700 + 50 Free Spins + 50 Free Spins |
If you would like to learn more about any of the casino sites listed, you can read our detailed and comprehensive reviews where our experts discuss all the important details, pros and cons, and dive deeply into what this or that feature actually means for a real money gamblers in practice.
How To Choose Online Casino With Atomic Slot Lab Online Slots
If you would like to play Atomic Slot Lab games but want to try out other casino sites that are not on our list, or you find an online casino that we haven’t reviewed yet, it is important to be able to assess it on your own.
Of course, online casino reviewing companies provide detailed analysis of all the important nuances, but we at CasinosHunter also believe that all online casino players should be able to evaluate the risks and advantages on their own, independently, without leaning heavily on someone else’s opinion. So, when choosing a new online casino, pay attention to the following criteria:
License, legitimacy, and certifications
Payments
Payments are among the most important aspects to check after the license, which signifies legitimacy. If payments do not work properly, anything else will. Canadian players should check whether the casino offers payment methods available in Canada, and also what the deposit and withdrawal limits are.
Terms and conditions
Most players don’t really read the terms and conditions document. If you choose an online casino after reading a review, you can skip this step. However, if you choose on your own, it is important to read the rules completely, especially if you didn’t really catch something from the marketing pages - for example, the bonus rules.
Games variety
Of course, if you want to play games from a specific provider, you just check if the casino has them or not. If you generally pay attention to the providers, it is better to opt for online casinos with more than one or two studios, and make sure that the lobby has at least 2,000 games.
Software providers variety
There are still some really high-quality casinos in the industry that are powered exclusively by a cluster of studios under the umbrella brand of a big company. However, the more providers are represented, the more studios believe the casino site is decent - the more players can eventually trust it.
Bonuses
Players who are specifically after bonuses should check what bonuses are available in addition to the traditional welcome or sign-up bonus, what the minimum and maximum deposit limits and withdrawal limits are, how many free spins are offered, and so on.
Deposit and withdrawal limits
This criterion is important for cautious players or beginner-level players who do not want to risk bigger money immediately when checking out a new online casino. The lower the limits, the better the situation is for the player.
Design and usability
Most casinos today try not to be overly creative and not make any confusing designs with some crazy navigation. However, if a website is hard to navigate, has numerous pages that are confusing, sends the player wandering via links in circles, or does not provide the information clearly, this is definitely not a good usability situation.
Customer service
Casino sites for Canada should have both English and French website versions to choose from, and provide 24/7 customer support in either language via live chat and email. Ideally, an online casino should have a phone number for even faster customer assistance.
Most Popular Online Slots & Games By Atomic Slot Lab

At the time of writing this provider review, Atomic Slot Lab boasts 31 online slot games. Most games are licensed for Canada and Ontario alike, although several games still only have a Canadian license.
The majority of games feature a 5x3 grid. The minimum bet starts from 0.5 and the maximum reaches around 200. The games mostly have a medium volatility level, which suits smaller and bigger budgets in a similar way. The multiplier wins are quite high for many titles.
The table here highlights only some of the most recent games. Please check out the chosen casino’s lobby to see what other games are available.
| Slot | RTP rate | Variance | Max win |
| Professor Big Win | 95.56% | Medium | x6,652 |
| Divine Wine | 95.5% | Medium | x9,000 |
| Dreamy Genie | 95.49% | Medium | x19,240 |
| Diamond Safari | 95.5% | Medium | x16,975 |
| Buffalo Magic | 95.49% | Medium | x8,100 |
| Phoenix Queen | 95.43% | Medium | x2,000 |
| Golden Treasures | 95.57% | Medium | x5,680 |
| 3 Coin Cowboy | 95.68% | Medium | x4,500 |
| Enchanted Manor | 95.56% | Medium | x6,652 |
| Crazy Jokers | 95.51% | Medium | x4,824 |
Compatibility Of Atomic Slot Lab Games With Mobile Casinos
Online slots by Atomic Slot Lab are completely mobile-compatible and can be played both via mobile applications or if the casino site is opened simply in the player’s favorite browser. The presence or absence of mobile applications depends solely on the casino, but the software provider definitely did an awesome job in making its products available conveniently to the end users.
About Atomic Slot Lab Company
Founded in 2022, Atomic Slot Lab is really a new studio, compared to many of its competitors. Its central vibe, as stated by the provider itself, is Las Vegas energy. The founder of the studio is the Director of Content at Bragg’s Group.
Even though the company is new and small, it is already quite productive, and moreover, it is backed by the most cutting-edge technologies and marketing instruments that such a big umbrella brand like Bragg can provide. The studio has its own vision and style, which are quite recognizable after you play a couple of games.
Final Thoughts
Atomic Slot Lab seems to be on its way to bigger success with each new game released. Backed by the experience, resources, and technologies of the bigger company, Atomic Slot Lab can give its innovative vision to the world of online casino gambling and add even more versatility to online casino lobbies.
CasinosHunter has collected a list of online casinos available in Canada that contain games by this studio. They are listed on this page, and players can also read more about each of them in separate reviews.
FAQ
How many games does Atomic Slot Lab have?
At the time of writing the review, the studio has 31 online slot games released.
What are the most popular Atomic Slot Lab slots?
Many of the studio’s slots are popular, but in terms of winning more, it makes sense to choose from games with higher RTP rates. From our recommended table, these are Professor Big Win, 3 Coin Cowboy, and Golden Treasures.
Can you play Atomic Slot Lab casino games for free?
Yes. Games can be played for free in demo mode after the player registers an account with the chosen casino site.
Can you play Atomic Slot Lab games on mobile device?
Yes! Slots from Atomic Slot Lab are available on any mobile device, regardless of the OS and browser used.
With three in online gambling, Patricia keeps the platform optimized and user-friendly. She is also responsible for informing the team about new devices and social media rules and tools. She ensures the site stays up-to-date and relevant in digital terms.



